Tampa Bay Rays
-
Junior Caminero Tampa Bay Rays Home Limited Jersey - White | Nike
SKU: 202778207 Brand: Nike Imported Standard Fit: Not too loose or tight over the body. Size up for a roomier fit or to layer with a sweatshirt. Breathable double-knit mesh fabric has a midweight feel (204gsm) Dri-FIT® technology wicks away moisture Heat-applied twill appliques...- $45.00
$125.50- $45.00
- Unit price
- per
-
Yandy Díaz Tampa Bay Rays Home Replica Jersey - White | Nike
SKU: 202268149 Brand: Nike Imported Loose Fit: Designed to layer over tees and have room for movement and comfort. If you are in between sizes, consider sizing down for a fit that's closer to the body. Breathable offset mesh fabric has a midweight feel...- $44.50
$110.59- $44.50
- Unit price
- per
-
Tampa Bay Rays Women's Home Custom Replica 2.0 Jersey - White | Nike
SKU: 202663203 Brand: Nike Imported Heat-applied sublimated twill front logo or wordmark with faux stitching MLB Batterman logo on back neck Full-button front Rounded hem with satin woven jock tag Short sleeve Standard fit Material: 100% Polyester Machine wash, tumble dry low This item...- $44.59
$111.99- $44.59
- Unit price
- per
-
Tampa Bay Rays 2025 Big League Chew 59FIFTY Fitted Hat - Navy | New Era
New Era partners with Big League Chew to bring Tampa Bay Rays fans a fun new hat for game day. The iconic 59FIFTY Fitted Hat features a high crown and structured fit, providing a timeless look that's perfect for any baseball fan. With a breathable...- $24.50
$48.99- $24.50
- Unit price
- per
-
Evan Longoria Tampa Bay Rays Authentic Batting Practice Jersey - Navy | Mitchell & Ness
SKU: 203260904 Brand: Mitchell & Ness Imported Mitchell & Ness' Cooperstown Collection celebrates baseball’s golden era with classic, vintage-inspired styles that honor the legends of the game Lightweight, breathable feel Sewn-on twill appliques with embroidered details Rounded hem Material: 100% Polyester Short sleeve Machine...- $36.00
$86.00- $36.00
- Unit price
- per
-
Tampa Bay Rays Women's Home Replica 2.0 Jersey - White | Nike
SKU: 201928334 Brand: Nike Imported Heat-applied sublimated twill front logo or wordmark with faux stitching MLB Batterman logo on back neck Full-button front Rounded hem with satin woven jock tag Short sleeve Standard fit Material: 100% Polyester Machine wash, tumble dry low Jersey Color...- $37.99
$90.50- $37.99
- Unit price
- per
-
Tampa Bay Rays Meander Foam Trucker Snapback Hat - Black | 47 brand
Add some undeniable team flair to your Tampa Bay Rays gameday look with this '47 Meander Foam Trucker Hat. This snapback features a distinct, stylish design, featuring a stylized Tampa Bay Rays wordmark and throwback logo printed across the solid foam front panels. The...- $19.59
$32.99- $19.59
- Unit price
- per
-
Tampa Bay Rays Frame Out Hitch Adjustable Hat - Natural | 47 brand
Step into the sun-soaked stands with this Tampa Bay Rays Frame Out Hitch Adjustable Hat. The garment-washed cotton build offers a worn-in feel that complements the retro-inspired, five-panel crown, while the braided rope across the contrasting visor adds a touch of ballpark flair. Embroidered...- $21.00
$38.50- $21.00
- Unit price
- per
-
Tampa Bay Rays Home Limited Custom Jersey - White | Nike
SKU: 202644567 Brand: Nike Imported Standard, tailored fit Inspired by the On-Field jersey using recycled trims Vapor Premier chassis improves mobility, enhances moisture management and provides a lightweight feel with maximum flexibility Heat-applied twill appliques with faux stitching Player name and number height is...- $50.50
$140.00- $50.50
- Unit price
- per
-
Tampa Bay Rays 2024 Armed Forces Day 9FORTY Adjustable Hat - Black | New Era
- $11.00
$17.50- $11.00
- Unit price
- per
-
Junior Caminero Tampa Bay Rays Road Replica Jersey - Navy | Nike
SKU: 2001541062 Brand: Nike Imported MLB Replica Jersey: Offers a comfortable fit and essential details from the on-field uniform to showcase your team spirit Loose Fit: Roomy and relaxed over your body Moisture-wicking technology keeps you cool and dry Heat-applied full chest twill wordmark...- $44.00
$110.00- $44.00
- Unit price
- per
-
Tampa Bay Rays Team Pride Clean Up Adjustable Hat - Navy | 47 brand
Show your colors as a true Tampa Bay Rays fan with this Pride Clean Up hat from '47. The team's logo shines brilliantly with the colors of the pride flag, while the solid panels provide a relaxed fit that's easily adjustable, thanks to the...- $18.00
$30.00- $18.00
- Unit price
- per
-
Tampa Bay Rays Team Color 59FIFTY Trucker Fitted Hat - Navy | New Era
Rep your Tampa Bay Rays with this Team Color 59FIFTY Trucker Fitted Hat from New Era. This hat features the iconic 59FIFTY silhouette, boasting a high crown and structured fit for a timeless look both on and off the field. With two solid front...- $21.00
$38.59- $21.00
- Unit price
- per
-
Tampa Bay Rays Two-Tone Corduroy 59FIFTY Fitted Hat - Cream/Navy | New Era
- $15.59
$24.00- $15.59
- Unit price
- per
-
Tampa Bay Rays Visor Trim 39THIRTY Flex Hat - Gray/Navy | New Era
- $18.00
$32.99- $18.00
- Unit price
- per
-
Tampa Bay Rays 2025 Fourth of July 39THIRTY Flex Hat - Light Blue/Blue | New Era
Celebrate America's pastime and the Tampa Bay Rays with this 2025 Fourth of July 39THIRTY Flex Hat from New Era. The 39THIRTY's premier stretch-fit style ensures a comfortable fit for any fan. The contrast-color bill and undervisor, raised embroidered graphics, and rope embellishment at...- $19.00
$34.99- $19.00
- Unit price
- per
-
Tampa Bay Rays Gray Corduroy Golfer Snapback Hat | New Era
- $18.59
$33.99- $18.59
- Unit price
- per
-
Tampa Bay Rays Oceanside Low Profile 59FIFTY Fitted Hat - Navy | New Era
Top off any Tampa Bay Rays look with this Oceanside 59FIFTY hat from New Era. It features bold team graphics and a contrasting undervisor for added flair. The fitted design makes this Tampa Bay Rays hat perfect for completing any look. SKU: 200023091 Brand:...- $23.50
$46.99- $23.50
- Unit price
- per
-
Tampa Bay Rays Foundation Script Hitch Adjustable Trucker Hat - Light Blue | 47 brand
Boost your Tampa Bay Rays spirit with this '47 Foundation Script Hitch Adjustable Trucker Hat. The '47 Hitch hat features a retro-inspired silhouette constructed with a pinched front panel for a classic look that never goes out of style. With its solid front panel...- $19.00
$34.59- $19.00
- Unit price
- per
-
Tampa Bay Rays 2025 Big League Chew Golfer Snapback Hat - Navy | New Era
New Era partners with Big League Chew to bring Tampa Bay Rays fans a fun new hat for game day. This Golfer Snapback Hat features a retro look with its pinched crown and flat visor, reminiscent of classic snapbacks from the '80s and '90s. The...- $22.50
$40.99- $22.50
- Unit price
- per
-
Tampa Bay Rays City Connect Batting Practice 59FIFTY Fitted Hat - Neon Green | New Era
Top off your Tampa Bay Rays game day fit with this City Connect Batting Practice 59FIFTY Fitted Hat. This New Era hat is designed after the Tampa Bay Rays City Connect jerseys, making this a stylish look for any occasion. The fit of this...- $22.59
$41.00- $22.59
- Unit price
- per
-
Tampa Bay Rays Checkered Undervisor 59FIFTY Fitted Hat - Black | New Era
- $25.00
$45.59- $25.00
- Unit price
- per
-
Tampa Bay Rays Tri-Hit 59FIFTY Fitted Hat - Black | New Era
Show your unwavering support for the Tampa Bay Rays with this Tri-Hit Fitted Hat from New Era. As the originator of the true fitted cap, the 59FIFTY offers a structured fit and high crown for a classic look that never goes out of style. Featuring...- $24.00
$43.59- $24.00
- Unit price
- per
-
Tampa Bay Rays Tie-Dye Golfer Trucker Adjustable Hat | New Era
Be the center of the Tampa Bay Rays tailgate party with this Tie-Dye Hat from New Era. This Golfer Trucker Adjustable cap features a unique dye pattern on the front panel and visor, making each a one-of-a-kind pickup. With its semi-structured design, pinched crown,...- $19.00
$34.99- $19.00
- Unit price
- per
-
Tampa Bay Rays 2025 MLB Diamond Hero Edition Low Profile 59FIFTY Fitted Hat - Navy/Light Blue | New Era
Show your support for your favorite MLB team with this Tampa Bay Rays 2025 MLB Diamond Hero Edition Low Profile 59FIFTY Fitted Hat. This New Era cap features embroidered graphics with raised details and a contrast-color undervisor that will catch everyone's eye. The low-profile...- $24.00
$44.00- $24.00
- Unit price
- per
-
Tampa Bay Rays Duo Logo 2.0 59FIFTY Fitted Hat - Black | New Era
Show off your Tampa Bay Rays spirit with this New Era Duo Logo 2.0 59FIFTY Fitted Hat. This hat proudly boasts two embroidered team logos on the crown, making it easy to show off your Tampa Bay Rays pride. As the official on-field cap...- $24.00
$43.99- $24.00
- Unit price
- per
-
Tampa Bay Rays Circle Patch 9SEVENTY Stretch-Snap Hat - Navy | New Era
Show off your Tampa Bay Rays pride with this Circle Patch Circle Patch 9SEVENTY Stretch-Snap Hat from New Era. The 9SEVENTY provides a modern adjustable fit and versatile style with its structured crown, semi-curved visor and performance stretch sweatband. Featuring MICROERA™ technology, this hat acts...- $19.99
$33.00- $19.99
- Unit price
- per
-
Tampa Bay Rays White Logo 59FIFTY Fitted Hat - Royal | New Era
Highlight your loyalty to the Tampa Bay Rays by grabbing this Logo 59FIFTY fitted hat from New Era. It features a unique color design with bold Tampa Bay Rays graphics embroidered on the crown. This cap will be the perfect addition to any ensemble....- $23.50
$47.00- $23.50
- Unit price
- per
-
Tampa Bay Rays Gradient 9FORTY M-Crown Adjustable Hat - Navy | New Era
Rep your Tampa Bay Rays with this Gradient 9FORTY M-Crown Adjustable Hat from New Era. This adjustable hat from New Era features a classic five-panel design with an A-frame pinched front, offering a modern take on a timeless silhouette. The embroidered graphics with raised...- $19.99
$33.00- $19.99
- Unit price
- per
-
Tampa Bay Rays 9FORTY A-Frame Adjustable Hat - Black | New Era
Complete your Tampa Bay Rays game-day look with this New Era 9FORTY A-Frame Adjustable Hat. The 9FORTY A-Frame's unique construction merges the front two crown panels into one, creating a high-profile pinched shape and an unmistakable look. With its embroidered applique graphic on the...- $19.00
$32.00- $19.00
- Unit price
- per
Tampa Bay Rays Apparel
Show your Rays pride with officially licensed Tampa Bay Rays apparel and merchandise. Shop Rays jerseys, t-shirts, hoodies, jackets, sweatshirts, hats, and accessories designed for dedicated baseball fans.
Tampa Bay Rays Shop At Here
Welcome to the Tampa Bay Rays Shop, featuring official Rays merchandise, collectibles, memorabilia, customized jerseys, throwback apparel, and game day essentials.
Tampa Bay Rays Fan Culture
Rays fans take pride in supporting one of baseball's most innovative organizations. Their enthusiasm continues to help build a strong and growing baseball community throughout the Tampa Bay region.
History of the Tampa Bay Rays
Founded in 1998, the Rays have become known for competitiveness, player development, and consistent success. The franchise continues to establish itself among MLB's most respected organizations.
Why Fans Choose Official Rays Gear
Official Rays merchandise allows supporters to celebrate Tampa Bay baseball while representing a team known for innovation and determination.






























